Reunión 2 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 7 de Enero del 2021

(89)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Bogotano"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 1
1900m Arena (Normal)
15:27 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $4.320.000

CLP $2.700.000 al 1ro - CLP $810.000 al 2do - CLP $540.000 al 3ro - CLP $270.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
2 Fast Fast (Fast Company) 5a 463k 56 J. Medina Wilfredo Mancilla D. 3.70
5 Golden Dolphin (Father Time) 4a 445k 5 53 J. Hernández Juan C. Pichara J. 4.50
13 Tarquino (Lookin At Lucky) 4a 429k 55 J. Albornoz Juan Paredes V. 4.30
1 Juan De Miami (Total Impact) 5a 426k 56 J. Zúñiga Rodrigo Muñoz M. 11.00
11 Don Anibal (Rock of Gibraltar) 8a 528k 10 55 D. Alvarado Juan C. Silva S. 5.50
10 Secreto Dominical (Domingo Siete) 4a 420k 12½ 53 R. Avila Genaro J. Covarrubias E. 24.80
12 Young (Total Impact) 9a 471k 13 55 A. Varas Isaac Michea F. 17.50
9 So Handsome (Stay Thirsty) 4a 472k 14¾ 57 G. Ulloa Waleska Peña P. 3.80
7 Dalaika Bay (Neko Bay) 6a 421k 15¾ 51 W. León Oscar Donate S. 64.70
10° 3 Federico El Grande (Boboman) 5a 504k 16 51 L. Silva Ricardo Rojas S. 37.00
11° 4 Valentina Mi Amor (Diamond Tycoon) 6a 462k 19¾ 51 J. Pimentel Osvaldo Jara A. 88.40
12° 6 Mejor Domingo (Send Inthe Clowns) 4a 489k 22¼ 51 L. González Armando Lab J. 133.50
8 Bad Man (Bad Daddy) 5a 462k 24½ 54 I. Valdivia Raúl Montesino S. 80.60
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 2.01.50 1900m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (2)Fast Fast

Mandiles: 2, 5, 13, 1, 11, 10, 12, 9, 7, 3, 4, 6, 8

Jinetes: (1°) Jaime Medina M., (2°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (3°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (4°) Jorge Zúñiga, (5°) Daniel Alvarado, (6°) Roberto R. Avila C., (7°) Ariel Varas V., (8°) Gonzalo Ulloa P., (9°) Wilbert León H., (10°) Lennart P. Silva, (11°) Jesús Pimentel, (12°) Lesly C. González, (U°) Ignacio Valdivia

Preparadores: (1°) Wilfredo Mancilla D., (2°) Juan C. Pichara J., (3°) Juan Paredes V., (4°) Rodrigo Muñoz M., (5°) Juan C. Silva S., (6°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (7°) Isaac Michea F., (8°) Waleska Peña P., (9°) Oscar Donate S., (10°) Ricardo Rojas S., (11°) Osvaldo Jara A., (12°) Armando Lab J., (U°) Raúl Montesino S.

Studs: (1°) Papudo, (2°) K.C.A., (3°) Super Super, (4°) Vieja Polla, (5°) Jarita, (6°) Mis Shukys, (7°) Isaac Michea F., (8°) Los Troncos, (9°) Bennettig, (10°) Alpha Centauri, (11°) Principal, (12°) Las Estelas, (U°) El Cra